Club racing    21/08/16
Min Max Avg
Race 1 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Wind #DIV/0! Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
4975 Solo A. Bayliss   46.58 4 1140 2472 1 40929 Topper B. Marshall   43.10 3 1341 155 2308 1 -18
5 Laser G. Alexander   46.06 4 1095 2526 2 21326 2000 D. Britton B. Johnson 51.30 4 1101 209 2359 2 -9
540 RS 300 L. Pepper   41.35 4 979 2549 3 21459 2000 J. Upton L. Welbourn 48.43 4 1101 78 2479 3 -9
40929 Topper B. Marshall   43.10 3 1341 2575 4 5 Laser G. Alexander   46.06 4 1095 18 2485 4 0
14907 RS Aero 7 M. Clarke   46.57 4 1066 2643 5 14907 RS Aero 7 M. Clarke   46.57 4 1066 62 2497 5 0
21459 2000 J. Upton L. Welbourn 48.43 4 1101 2655 6 4975 Solo A. Bayliss   46.58 4 1140 -18 2512 6 9
209415 Laser 4.7 N. Welbourn   41.18 3 1195 2765 7 209415 Laser 4.7 N. Welbourn   41.18 3 1195 94 2563 7 9
21326 2000 D. Britton J. Donald 51.30 4 1101 2807 8 540 RS 300 L. Pepper   41.35 4 979 -16 2591 8 18
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
Min Max Avg
Race 2 - Fast Handicap class points Wind #DIV/0! Race 2 - Slow Handicap class points
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
540 RS 300 L. Pepper   42.20 4 979 2594 1 209415 Laser 4.7 N. Welbourn   39.32 3 1195 1985 1
5 Laser G. Alexander   36.19 3 1095 2653 2 40929 Topper B. Marshall   45.17 3 1341 2026 2
                  21459 2000 J. Upton L. Welbourn 37.22 3 1101 2036 3
                  21326 2000 J. Donald D. Britton 39.42 3 1101 2163 4
                  21584 2000 G. Ashley Z. Ashley 34.10 2 1101 2793 5
                  4975 Solo A. Bayliss   99.99 1 1140 15892 rtd
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
Min Max Avg
Race 3 - Alan Eldin Wind
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Helm&Class identifier Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Season start
No Race