Club racing   28/08/14
Race 1 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Min Max Avg Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
4709 Solo J. Donald   41.49 4 1140 2201 1 4328 Solo P. Forman   47.25 4 1140 245 2054 1 -18
1 Laser B. Watson   41.48 4 1095 2290 2 22323 2000 T. Mew   46.06 4 1101 227 2083 2 -9
209415 Laser 4.7 N. Welbourn   46.36 4 1195 2340 3 209415 Laser 4.7 N. Welbourn   46.36 4 1195 103 2154 3 -9
4599 Solo M. Seal   44.56 4 1140 2365 4 21326 2000 D. Britton   46.53 4 1101 200 2162 4 0
1749 Albacore P. Bayliss A. Hoddinott 41.40 4 1045 2392 5 4599 Solo M. Seal   44.56 4 1140 93 2187 5 0
21459 2000 J. Upton L. Welbourn 44.40 4 1101 2434 6 4709 Solo J. Donald   41.49 4 1140 -17 2234 6 0
4328 Solo P. Forman   47.25 4 1140 2496 7 1 Laser B. Watson   41.48 4 1095 27 2235 7 9
22323 2000 T. Mew   46.06 4 1101 2512 8 1749 Albacore P. Bayliss A. Hoddinott 41.40 4 1045 54 2275 8 9
21326 2000 D. Britton   46.53 4 1101 2555 9 21459 2000 J. Upton L. Welbourn 44.40 4 1101 69 2291 9 18
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
Race 2 - Fast Handicap class points Min Max Avg Race 2 - Slow Handicap class points
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
1749 Albacore P. Bayliss A. Hoddinott 43.21 6 1045 2489 1 4709 Solo J. Donald   41.50 5 1140 2202 1
1 Laser B. Watson   41.59 5 1095 2761 2 4599 Solo M. Seal   43.17 5 1140 2278 2
                  21459 2000 J. Upton L. Welbourn 42.04 5 1101 2292 3
                  4328 Solo P. Forman   46.47 5 1140 2462 4
                  21326 2000 D. Britton B. Johnson 49.37 5 1101 2704 5
                  22323 2000 T. Mew D. Walters 49.52 5 1101 2718 6
                  1 Leader R. Stimpson Lauren & Lewis 46.37 4 1117 3130 7
                  209415 Laser 4.7 N. Welbourn   99.99 1 1195 25268 rtd
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
Race 3 - Fast Handicap class points Min Max Avg Race 3 - Slow Handicap class points
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
No race                 No race