Bank Holiday Monday Handicap
Race 1 29/08/2016 11:30 Min Max Avg
Wind speed mph  #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
4975 Solo A. Bayliss   45.04 6 1140 2372 1
80864 Laser radial N. Welbourn   45.07 6 1136 2383 2
5 Laser G. Alexander   44.17 6 1095 2426 3
1749 Albacore P. Bayliss A. Hoddinott 42.48 6 1045 2457 4
515 RS 300 J. Peters   42.39 6 979 2614 5
71 Laser F. Ash   48.34 6 1095 2661 6
518 RS 300 A. Harding   44.08 6 979 2705 7
22323 2000 T. Mew   44.24 5 1101 2904 8
3100 Topper Magno V. Wilkinson M. Wilkinson 99.99 3 1175 10279 rtd
3135 Firefly B. Dunstone C. Dunstone 99.99 3 1163 10385 rtd
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Race 2 29/08/2016 13:30 Min Max Avg
Wind speed mph  #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
80864 Laser radial N. Welbourn   52.37 6 1136 2779 1
515 RS 300 J. Peters   45.45 6 979 2804 2
1749 Albacore P. Bayliss A. Hoddinott 51.46 6 1045 2972 3
3135 Firefly B. Dunstone C. Dunstone 50.18 5 1163 3114 4
71 Laser F. Ash   48.12 5 1095 3169 5
518 RS 300 A. Harding   52.04 6 979 3191 6
3100 Topper Magno V. Wilkinson M. Wilkinson 54.41 5 1175 3351 7
5 Laser G. Alexander       1095   dns
22323 2000 T. Mew       1101   dns
4975 Solo A. Bayliss       1140   dns
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Race 3 29/08/2016 15:15 Min Max Avg
Wind speed mph  #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
80864 Laser radial N. Welbourn   49.49 7 1136 2631 1
515 RS 300 J. Peters   43.05 7 979 2640 2
5 Laser G. Alexander   48.47 7 1095 2673 3
1749 Albacore P. Bayliss A. Hoddinott 47.30 7 1045 2727 4
518 RS 300 A. Harding   47.36 7 979 2917 5
22323 2000 T. Mew   48.54 6 1101 3109 6
3135 Firefly B. Dunstone C. Dunstone     1163   dns
71 Laser F. Ash       1095   dns
3100 Topper Magno V. Wilkinson M. Wilkinson     1175   dns
4975 Solo A. Bayliss       1140   dns
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Overall Result #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A 1
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Total Net pos'n
80864 Laser radial N. Welbourn 2 1 1 4 2 1
515 RS 300 J. Peters 5 2 2 9 4 2
5 Laser G. Alexander 3 11 3 17 6 3
1749 Albacore P. Bayliss A. Hoddinott 4 3 4 11 7 4
518 RS 300 A. Harding 7 6 5 18 11 5
71 Laser F. Ash 6 5 11 22 11 6
4975 Solo A. Bayliss 1 11 11 23 12 7
22323 2000 T. Mew 8 11 6 25 14 8
3135 Firefly B. Dunstone C. Dunstone 11 4 11 26 15 9
3100 Topper Magno V. Wilkinson M. Wilkinson 11 7 11 29 18 10