Club racing   07/08/16
Race 1 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Min Max Avg Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Wind 20 30 25
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
152541 Laser radial G. Alexander   24.31 4 1136 1295 1 152541 Laser radial G. Alexander   24.31 4 1136 27 1265 1 -18
1822 Streaker N. Dyer   24.48 4 1137 1309 2 22039 2000 I. Randall J. Gallimore 25.39 4 1101 86 1297 2 -9
77787 Laser C. Bridle   23.55 4 1095 1311 3 1822 Streaker N. Dyer   24.48 4 1137 -18 1330 3 -9
1776 Streaker R. Wood   25.40 4 1137 1354 4 1776 Streaker R. Wood   25.40 4 1137 18 1333 4 0
4709 Solo J. Donald   26.24 4 1140 1389 5 77787 Laser C. Bridle   23.55 4 1095 -27 1344 5 0
22039 2000 I. Randall J. Gallimore 25.39 4 1101 1398 6 4709 Solo J. Donald   26.24 4 1140 -26 1422 6 9
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   24.14 4 979 1485 7 476 RS 300 S. Sallis   24.14 4 979 -31 1534 7 9
14907 RS Aero 7 M. Clarke   22.47 3 1066 1710 8 14907 RS Aero 7 M. Clarke   22.47 3 1066 26 1669 8 18
21584 2000 G. Ashley S. Ashley 99.99 3 1101 7313 rtd 21584 2000 G. Ashley S. Ashley 99.99 3 1101 236 6022 rtd  
165491 Laser D. Sallis   99.99 3 1095 7353 rtd 165491 Laser D. Sallis   99.99 3 1095 -25 7525 rtd  
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
07/08/16 12:00 07/08/16 12:00 38
Race 2 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Min Max Avg Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Wind 20 30 25
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
152541 Laser radial G. Alexander   22.33 4 1136 1191 1 152541 Laser radial G. Alexander   22.33 4 1136 9 1182 1 -18
77787 Laser C. Bridle   21.52 4 1095 1198 2 22039 2000 I. Randall J. Gallimore 23.35 4 1101 77 1201 2 -9
1822 Streaker N. Dyer   23.29 4 1137 1239 3 77787 Laser C. Bridle   21.52 4 1095 -27 1228 3 -9
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   20.23 4 979 1249 4 1822 Streaker N. Dyer   23.29 4 1137 -27 1269 4 9
22039 2000 I. Randall J. Gallimore 23.35 4 1101 1285 5 476 RS 300 S. Sallis   20.23 4 979 -22 1278 5 9
14907 RS Aero 7 M. Clarke   18.14 3 1066 1368 6 14907 RS Aero 7 M. Clarke   18.14 3 1066 44 1314 6 18
4709 Solo J. Donald   99.99 3 1140 7063 rtd 4709 Solo J. Donald   99.99 3 1140 -17 7170 rtd  
165491 Laser D. Sallis   99.99 1 1095 22060 rtd 165491 Laser D. Sallis   99.99 1 1095 -25 22576 rtd  
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
Race 3 - Pursuit race Min Max Avg
Wind 20 30 25
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Laps Finish order pos'n Sail No. Finish order
22039 2000 I. Randall J. Gallimore 3 1 1 22039 1
77787 Laser C. Bridle   3 2 2 77787 2
22323 2000 S. Webster T. Mew 3 3 3 22323 3
152541 Laser radial G. Alexander   2 rtd rtd 1822 rtd
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   2 rtd rtd 152541 rtd
1822 Streaker N. Dyer   1 rtd rtd 476 rtd
1526 Streaker G. Ashley   1 rtd rtd 1526 rtd
1776 Streaker R. Wood   1 rtd rtd 1776 rtd
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Race 4 - Pursuit race Min Max Avg
Wind 20 30 25
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Laps Finish order pos'n Sail No. Finish order
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   3 1 1 476 1
22039 2000 I. Randall J. Gallimore 3 2 2 22039 2
22323 2000 S. Webster T. Mew 3 3 3 22323 3