Club racing   01/07/18
Race 1 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Min Max Avg Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
5421 Solo A. Bayliss   51.00 5 1143 2677 1 21459 2000 J. Upton D. O'Brien 52.55 5 1109 132 2558 1 -18
5369 Solo A. Ritchie   51.24 5 1143 2698 2 1807 Streaker S. Garrett   50.55 5 1128 9 2687 2 -9
1807 Streaker S. Garrett   50.55 5 1128 2708 3 8191 Albacore P. Bayliss S. Dean 50.28 5 1038 81 2706 3 -9
1822 Streaker N. Dyer   51.36 5 1128 2745 4 1787 Streaker A. Rowlands   54.00 5 1128 68 2709 4 0
1776 Streaker R. Wood   51.50 5 1128 2757 5 1 Laser B. Watson   51.38 5 1098 45 2710 5 0
77787 Laser C. Bridle   50.39 5 1098 2768 6 1776 Streaker R. Wood   51.50 5 1128 18 2714 6 0
1827 Streaker J. Mason   52.20 5 1128 2784 7 1822 Streaker N. Dyer   51.36 5 1128 9 2723 7 0
4709 Solo J. Donald   53.02 5 1143 2784 8 1227 Supernova J. Adair   54.14 5 1075 118 2728 8 0
1 Laser B. Watson   51.38 5 1098 2821 9 515 RS 300 J. Peters   49.50 5 972 118 2743 9 0
21459 2000 J. Upton D. O'Brien 52.55 5 1109 2863 10 1848 Streaker W. Rowlands   45.09 4 1128 102 2753 10 0
1787 Streaker A. Rowlands   54.00 5 1128 2872 11 1827 Streaker J. Mason   52.20 5 1128 9 2762 11 0
8191 Albacore P. Bayliss S. Dean 50.28 5 1038 2917 12 22539 2000 E. Eagle D. Walters 51.34 4 1109 281 2782 12 0
1848 Streaker W. Rowlands   45.09 4 1128 3002 13 5421 Solo A. Bayliss   51.00 5 1143 -45 2787 13 0
1227 Supernova J. Adair   54.14 5 1075 3027 14 5369 Solo A. Ritchie   51.24 5 1143 -38 2791 14 0
RS Feva RS Feva XL L. Pepper O. Pepper 50.14 4 1240 3038 15 4328 Solo P. Forman   51.19 4 1143 218 2828 15 0
515 RS 300 J. Peters   49.50 5 972 3076 16 77787 Laser C. Bridle   50.39 5 1098 -36 2862 16 0
14191 GP14 K. Greaves B. Greaves 47.00 4 1133 3111 17 4599 Solo M. Seal   47.30 4 1143 93 2882 17 0
4599 Solo M. Seal   47.30 4 1143 3117 18 4709 Solo J. Donald   53.02 5 1143 -44 2895 18 0
16 Laser J. Collinge   48.33 4 1098 3316 19 14191 GP14 K. Greaves B. Greaves 47.00 4 1133 75 2918 19 0
4328 Solo P. Forman   51.19 4 1143 3367 20 22324 2000 T. Mew   50.30 4 1109 182 2934 20 0
22324 2000 T. Mew   50.30 4 1109 3415 21 RS Feva RS Feva XL L. Pepper O. Pepper 50.14 4 1240 38 2948 21 0
22539 2000 E. Eagle D. Walters 51.34 4 1109 3487 22 21326 2000 D. Britton B. Johnson 52.24 4 1109 218 2962 22 9
21326 2000 D. Britton B. Johnson 52.24 4 1109 3544 23 16 Laser J. Collinge   48.33 4 1098 112 3009 23 9
45197 Topper A. Overton   39.40 2 1358 4381 24 45197 Topper A. Overton   39.40 2 1358 218 3775 24 18
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
Race 2 - Fast Handicap class points Min Max Avg Race 2 - Slow Handicap class points
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
540 RS 300 L. Pepper   43.07 6 972 2662 1 5421 Solo A. Bayliss   42.26 5 1143 2227 1
77787 Laser C. Bridle   41.37 5 1098 2729 2 1822 Streaker N. Dyer   43.02 5 1128 2289 2
167 Laser C. Swindin   42.30 5 1098 2787 3 1776 Streaker R. Wood   43.44 5 1128 2326 3
8191 Albacore P. Bayliss S. Dean 42.14 5 1038 2929 4 4709 Solo J. Donald   44.38 5 1143 2343 4
204986 Laser R. Winward   45.17 5 1098 2969 5 1827 Streaker J. Mason   44.12 5 1128 2351 5
1227 Supernova J. Adair   45.23 5 1075 3040 6 14191 GP14 K. Greaves B. Greaves 45.11 5 1133 2393 6
515 RS 300 J. Peters   41.53 5 972 3102 7 21459 2000 J. Upton D. O'Brien 44.29 5 1109 2407 7
16 Laser J. Collinge   47.25 5 1098 3109 8 1787 Streaker A. Rowlands   37.55 4 1128 2521 8
1080 Merlin Rocket 1959 S. Mason T. Mason 99.99 3 1038 11636 rtd 4599 Solo M. Seal   38.40 4 1143 2537 9
1 Laser B. Watson   99.99 2 1098 16500 rtd 1848 Streaker W. Rowlands   38.43 4 1128 2574 10
                  22324 2000 T. Mew S. Webster 38.30 4 1109 2604 11
                  21326 2000 D. Britton   39.08 4 1109 2647 12
                  4328 Solo P. Forman   42.25 4 1143 2783 13
                  22539 2000 E. Eagle D. Walters 99.99 1 1109 27227 rtd
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
Race 3 - Fast Handicap class points Min Max Avg Race 3 - Slow Handicap class points
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
167 Laser C. Swindin   44.02 5 1098 2406 1 RS Feva RS Feva XL L. Pepper O. Pepper 41.34 4 1240 2011 1
204986 Laser R. Winward   46.10 5 1098 2523 2 1787 Streaker A. Rowlands   40.54 4 1128 2176 2
8191 Albacore P. Bayliss S. Dean 44.45 5 1038 2587 3 22539 2000 D. Walters E. Eagle 41.14 4 1109 2231 3
16 Laser J. Collinge   99.99 2 1098 13750 rtd 22324 2000 S. Webster T. Mew 41.15 4 1109 2232 4
515 RS 300 J. Peters   99.99 2 972 15532 rtd 14191 GP14 T. Harper L. Harper 42.09 4 1133 2232 5
                  4599 Solo M. Seal   44.25 4 1143 2332 6