Club racing    10/06/18
Min Max Avg
Race 1 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Wind 1 3 2 Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
5421 Solo A. Bayliss   43.40 2 1143 2292 1 135559 Laser K. Greaves   44.06 2 1098 111 2189 1 -18
1776 Streaker R. Wood   45.05 2 1128 2398 2 1776 Streaker R. Wood   45.05 2 1128 27 2342 2 -9
135559 Laser K. Greaves   44.06 2 1098 2410 3 5421 Solo A. Bayliss   43.40 2 1143 -36 2367 3 -9
1787 Streaker A. Rowlands   48.08 2 1128 2560 4 4599 Solo M. Seal   49.09 2 1143 102 2369 4 0
4599 Solo M. Seal   49.09 2 1143 2580 5 21326 2000 D. Britton   53.30 2 1109 218 2419 5 0
1 Laser B. Watson   48.03 2 1098 2626 6 1787 Streaker A. Rowlands   48.08 2 1128 50 2452 6 0
8191 Albacore P. Bayliss A. Hoddinott 47.58 2 1038 2773 7 1 Laser B. Watson   48.03 2 1098 36 2542 7 9
21459 2000 J. Upton L. Welbourn 53.25 2 1109 2890 8 21459 2000 J. Upton L. Welbourn 53.25 2 1109 123 2601 8 9
21326 2000 D. Britton   53.30 2 1109 2894 9 8191 Albacore P. Bayliss A. Hoddinott 47.58 2 1038 63 2614 9 18
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
Min Max Avg
Race 2 - Fast Handicap class points Wind 0 4 2 Race 2 - Slow Handicap class points
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
1 Laser B. Watson   46.51 3 1098 2560 1 5421 Solo A. Bayliss   47.40 4 1143 2502 1
135559 Laser K. Greaves   47.15 3 1098 2582 2 4599 Solo M. Seal   47.36 3 1143 3332 2
8191 Albacore P. Bayliss A. Hoddinott 44.59 3 1038 2600 3 1787 Streaker A. Rowlands   47.45 3 1128 3387 3
                  21459 2000 J. Upton L. Welbourn 48.34 3 1109 3503 4
                  21326 2000 D. Britton   51.36 3 1109 3722 5
                  22539 2000 T. Mew   55.34 3 1109 4008 6
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
Min Max Avg
Race 3 - Alan Eldin Wind 0 4 2
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Helm&Class identifier Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Season start
4599 Solo M. Seal   M. SealSolo 28.26 2 1143 1493 1 129
135559 Laser K. Greaves   K. GreavesLaser 28.56 2 1098 1581 2 120
8191 Albacore A. Hoddinott P. Bayliss A. HoddinottAlbacore 38.27 2 1038 2223 3 191
22539 2000 T. Mew   T. Mew2000 99.99 1 1109 10891 rtd 182