Club racing   01/05/16

Race 1 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy

Min

Max

Avg

Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy

Wind

#DIV/0!

Sail No.

Class

Helm

Crew

Elapsed time min.sec

Laps

PY

Corrected time

pos'n

Sail No.

Class

Helm

Crew

Elapsed time min.sec

Laps

PY

Personal Hcap

Corrected time

pos'n

PH adjustment

1822

Streaker

N. Dyer

 

27.02

4

1137

1427

1

146228

Laser

A. Harding

 

26.52

4

1095

47

1412

1

-18

476

RS 300

S. Sallis

 

23.49

4

979

1460

2

1822

Streaker

N. Dyer

 

27.02

4

1137

0

1427

2

-9

518

RS 300

L. Pepper

 

23.52

4

979

1463

3

4328

Solo

P. Forman

 

25.19

3

1140

236

1472

3

-9

146228

Laser

A. Harding

 

26.52

4

1095

1472

4

5

Laser

G. Alexander

 

27.55

4

1095

36

1481

4

0

5

Laser

G. Alexander

 

27.55

4

1095

1530

5

476

RS 300

S. Sallis

 

23.49

4

979

-40

1522

5

0

1757

Streaker

P. Bayliss

 

22.43

3

1137

1598

6

518

RS 300

L. Pepper

 

23.52

4

979

-43

1530

6

0

4599

Solo

M. Seal

 

25.15

3

1140

1772

7

1757

Streaker

P. Bayliss

 

22.43

3

1137

45

1538

7

9

4328

Solo

P. Forman

 

25.19

3

1140

1777

8

4599

Solo

M. Seal

 

25.15

3

1140

129

1592

8

9

1008

Supernova

M. O'Neill

 

24.54

3

1075

1853

9

1008

Supernova

M. O'Neill

 

24.54

3

1075

155

1620

9

18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01/05/16 12:00

01/05/16 12:00

9

Race 2 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy

Min

Max

Avg

Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy

Wind

#DIV/0!

Sail No.

Class

Helm

Crew

Elapsed time min.sec

Laps

PY

Corrected time

pos'n

Sail No.

Class

Helm

Crew

Elapsed time min.sec

Laps

PY

Personal Hcap

Corrected time

pos'n

PH adjustment

1822

Streaker

N. Dyer

 

25.18

4

1137

1335

1

5

Laser

G. Alexander

 

25.09

4

1095

36

1334

1

-18

5

Laser

G. Alexander

 

25.09

4

1095

1378

2

1822

Streaker

N. Dyer

 

25.18

4

1137

-9

1346

2

-9

476

RS 300

S. Sallis

 

22.41

4

979

1390

3

146228

Laser

A. Harding

 

26.22

4

1095

29

1407

3

-9

518

RS 300

L. Pepper

 

23.11

4

979

1421

4

476

RS 300

S. Sallis

 

22.41

4

979

-40

1449

4

0

146228

Laser

A. Harding

 

26.22

4

1095

1445

5

518

RS 300

L. Pepper

 

23.11

4

979

-43

1486

5

0

4599

Solo

M. Seal

 

24.40

3

1140

1731

6

4328

Solo

P. Forman

 

25.45

3

1140

227

1507

6

9

4328

Solo

P. Forman

 

25.45

3

1140

1807

7

4599

Solo

M. Seal

 

24.40

3

1140

138

1544

7

9

1008

Supernova

M. O'Neill

 

24.51

3

1075

1849

8

1008

Supernova

M. O'Neill

 

24.51

3

1075

173

1593

8

18

1757

Streaker

P. Bayliss

 

99.99

2

1137

10623

rtd

1757

Streaker

P. Bayliss

 

99.99

2

1137

54

10141

rtd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Race 3 - Pursuit race

Min

Max

Avg

Wind

#DIV/0!

Sail No.

Class

Helm

Crew

Laps

Finish order

pos'n

Sail No.

Finish order

518

RS 300

S. Sallis

 

7

1

1

518

1

5

Laser

G. Alexander

 

7

2

2

5

2

476

RS 300

L. Pepper

 

7

3

3

476

3

146228

Laser

A. Harding

 

7

4

4

146228

4

1757

Streaker

P. Bayliss

 

7

5

5

1757

5

X

2000

S. Webster

T. Mew

6

6

6

X

6

1008

Supernova

M. O'Neill

 

5

7

7

1008

7

515

RS 300

J. Peters

 

2

rtd

rtd

515

rtd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Race 4 - Pursuit race

Min

Max

Avg

Wind

#DIV/0!

Sail No.

Class

Helm

Crew

Laps

Finish order

pos'n

Sail No.

Finish order

518

RS 300

L. Pepper

 

5

1

1

518

1

476

RS 300

S. Sallis

 

5

2

2

476

2

146228

Laser

A. Harding

 

5

3

3

146228

3

X

2000

S. Webster

T. Mew

5

4

4

X

4

1757

Streaker

P. Bayliss

 

2

rtd

rtd

1757

rtd