Club racing   27/05/18
Race 1 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Min Max Avg Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Wind 15 30 23
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
209415 Laser radial N. Welbourn   33.12 4 1142 1744 1 209415 Laser radial N. Welbourn   33.12 4 1142 22 1711 1 -18
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   31.25 4 972 1939 2 1822 Streaker N. Dyer   36.59 4 1128 18 1936 2 -9
1822 Streaker N. Dyer   36.59 4 1128 1967 3 1807 Streaker S. Garrett   37.05 4 1128 18 1942 3 -9
1807 Streaker S. Garrett   37.05 4 1128 1973 4 476 RS 300 S. Sallis   31.25 4 972 -4 1947 4 9
21326 2000 D. Britton   34.08 3 1109 2462 5 21326 2000 D. Britton   34.08 3 1109 209 2072 5 9
21459 2000 J. Upton L. Welbourn 37.30 3 1109 2705 6 21459 2000 J. Upton L. Welbourn 37.30 3 1109 96 2490 6 18
542 RS 300 C. Bridle   99.99 3 972 8284 rtd 415 RS 300 R. Jones   99.99 3 972 22 8101 rtd  
415 RS 300 R. Jones   99.99 3 972 8284 rtd 542 RS 300 C. Bridle   99.99 3 972 -18 8440 rtd  
16 Laser J. Collinge   99.99 1 1098 22000 rtd 16 Laser J. Collinge   99.99 1 1098 121 19816 rtd  
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
Race 2 - Fast Handicap class points Min Max Avg Race 2 - Slow Handicap class points
Wind 15 30 23
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   42.21 6 972 2614 1 209415 Laser radial N. Welbourn   44.25 6 1142 2334 1
135559 Laser K. Greaves   50.26 4 1098 4134 2 1807 Streaker S. Garrett   51.04 6 1128 2716 2
542 RS 300 C. Bridle   99.99 6 972 6213 rtd 1822 Streaker N. Dyer   99.99 5 1128 6424 rtd
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
Race 3 - Fast Handicap class points Min Max Avg Race 3 - Slow Handicap class points
Wind 15 30 23
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   99.99 1 972 6213 rtd 209415 Laser radial N. Welbourn   15.28 2 1142 813 1