Club racing   15/10/17
Race 1 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Min Max Avg Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
5421 Solo A. Bayliss   19.27 2 1143 1021 1 22539 2000 D. Walters   22.26 2 1107 263 982 1 -18
4709 Solo J. Donald   20.35 2 1143 1080 2 58004 Laser K. Carter   20.52 2 1097 81 1063 2 -9
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   17.37 2 973 1086 3 1 Laser B. Watson   20.24 2 1097 27 1089 3 -9
1 Laser B. Watson   20.24 2 1097 1116 4 5421 Solo A. Bayliss   19.27 2 1143 -72 1090 4 9
58004 Laser K. Carter   20.52 2 1097 1141 5 476 RS 300 S. Sallis   17.37 2 973 -4 1091 5 9
22539 2000 D. Walters   22.26 2 1107 1216 6 4709 Solo J. Donald   20.35 2 1143 -44 1124 6 18
43065 Laser D. Whitfield   99.99 1 1097 11010 rtd 43065 Laser D. Whitfield   99.99 1 1097 263 8881 rtd  
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
15/10/17 12:00 15/10/17 12:00 53
Race 2 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Min Max Avg Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
5421 Solo A. Bayliss   26.24 3 1143 1386 1 43065 Laser D. Whitfield   31.02 3 1097 263 1369 1 -18
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   22.41 3 973 1399 2 476 RS 300 S. Sallis   22.41 3 973 5 1392 2 -9
4709 Solo J. Donald   27.18 3 1143 1433 3 22539 2000 D. Walters   31.27 3 1107 245 1396 3 -9
1 Laser B. Watson   26.20 3 1097 1440 4 58004 Laser K. Carter   27.17 3 1097 72 1400 4 0
58004 Laser K. Carter   27.17 3 1097 1492 5 1 Laser B. Watson   26.20 3 1097 18 1417 5 9
43065 Laser D. Whitfield   31.02 3 1097 1697 6 4709 Solo J. Donald   27.18 3 1143 -26 1466 6 9
22539 2000 D. Walters   31.27 3 1107 1705 7 5421 Solo A. Bayliss   26.24 3 1143 -63 1467 7 18
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
Race 3 - Pursuit race Min Max Avg
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Laps Finish order pos'n Sail No. Finish order
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   4 1 1 476 1
5421 Solo A. Bayliss   4 2 2 5421 2
4709 Solo J. Donald   4 3 3 4709 3
1 Laser B. Watson   4 5 4 Topper 4
8191 Albacore P. Bayliss A. Hoddinott 4 7 5 1 5
58004 Laser K. Carter   4 8 6 43065 6
Topper Topper A. Overton   3 4 7 8191 7
43065 Laser D. Whitfield   3 6 8 58004 8
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Race 4 - Pursuit race Min Max Avg
Wind #DIV/0!
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Laps Finish order pos'n Sail No. Finish order
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   4 1 1 476 1
8191 Albacore P. Bayliss A. Hoddinott 4 2 2 8191 2
Topper Topper A. Overton   2 rtd rtd Topper rtd