Club racing   08/10/17
Race 1 - AM Handicap Sissons trophy Min Max Avg Personal Handicap result - Helmsman trophy
Wind 2 5 4
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Personal Hcap Corrected time pos'n PH adjustment
5421 Solo A. Bayliss   47.17 4 1143 2482 1 4709 Solo J. Donald   48.09 4 1143 -26 2586 1 -18
4709 Solo J. Donald   48.09 4 1143 2528 2 5421 Solo A. Bayliss   47.17 4 1143 -63 2627 2 -9
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   45.10 4 973 2785 3 174660 Laser M. Cooper   56.02 4 1097 164 2666 3 -9
1827 Streaker J. Mason   54.46 4 1132 2902 4 16 Laser J. Collinge   56.18 4 1097 139 2733 4 0
1 Laser B. Watson   54.06 4 1097 2959 5 3100 Topper Magno V. Wilkinson M. Wilkinson 48.43 3 1175 227 2780 5 0
174660 Laser M. Cooper   56.02 4 1097 3065 6 476 RS 300 S. Sallis   45.10 4 973 -4 2797 6 0
16 Laser J. Collinge   56.18 4 1097 3079 7 4328 Solo P. Forman   49.06 3 1143 245 2830 7 0
4599 Solo M. Seal   45.38 3 1143 3194 8 1827 Streaker J. Mason   54.46 4 1132 18 2857 8 0
21459 2000 J. Upton L. Welbourn 45.42 3 1107 3303 9 4599 Solo M. Seal   45.38 3 1143 120 2890 9 9
3100 Topper Magno V. Wilkinson M. Wilkinson 48.43 3 1175 3317 10 1 Laser B. Watson   54.06 4 1097 18 2911 10 9
4328 Solo P. Forman   49.06 3 1143 3437 11 21459 2000 J. Upton L. Welbourn 45.42 3 1107 96 3039 11 18
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
                                       
Race 2 - Fast Handicap class points Min Max Avg Race 2 - Slow Handicap class points
Wind 2 5 4
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
1 Laser B. Watson   34.00 2 1097 1860 1 5421 Solo A. Bayliss   40.18 2 1143 2115 1
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   33.52 2 973 2088 2 4709 Solo J. Donald   41.00 2 1143 2152 2
174660 Laser M. Cooper   44.10 2 1097 2416 3 1827 Streaker J. Mason   42.17 2 1132 2241 3
16 Laser J. Collinge   51.20 2 1097 2808 4 21459 2000 J. Upton L. Welbourn 41.27 2 1107 2247 4
2375 RS Aero 7 C. Paterson   99.99 1 1071 11277 rtd 1757 Streaker P. Bayliss   44.17 2 1132 2347 5
                  1776 Streaker R. Wood   44.30 2 1132 2359 6
                  4599 Solo M. Seal   45.04 2 1143 2366 7
                  4328 Solo P. Forman   55.28 2 1143 2912 8
                  3100 Topper Magno V. Wilkinson M. Wilkinson 57.08 2 1175 2917 9
                  432 Leader S. Mason T. Mason 45.40 1 1117 4906 10
                  21584 2000 G. Ashley Z. Ashley 99.99 1 1107 10911 rtd
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
Race 3 - Fast Handicap class points Min Max Avg Race 3 - Slow Handicap class points
Wind 2 5 4
Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n Sail No. Class Helm Crew Elapsed time min.sec Laps PY Corrected time pos'n
1 Laser B. Watson   42.05 3 1097 2302 1 1757 Streaker P. Bayliss   45.21 3 1132 2404 1
476 RS 300 S. Sallis   40.30 3 973 2497 2 4599 Solo M. Seal   47.50 3 1143 2511 2